EXPOSER

Read from 2 wallets over 30 days: 344 buys, 15 of them measured.

checked 3 d ago1 check2 wallets found
REAL MOVER

Evidence: strong 90% wallet match · 30 days read · 15 measured buys over 13 tokens · 135 sells after those buys

After a typical buy of theirs, 41 more wallets than usual bought the same token in the first minute, and 22 more than usual over the full 5 minutes (15 buys, 13 tokens). 1 of their 135 sells landed inside that wave.

Rule: Motion 89 (50 or more) and 1% of sells inside the wave (1 of 135) (under 30%).

Checked 14 Oct 2026 · wallet confidence 90% · An automated reading of public data, not an accusation. Dispute this verdict

Motion89of 100
30 days · 344 buys read · linked wallets excluded

Exposer read 30 days of Solana trades from the wallets linked to this KOL, and who bought after each measured buy. Fixed rules, not financial advice. How verdicts work.

Findings

every line links to its proof on chain
Motion after buys

Per buy, the median extra wallets over the token's baseline is 41 at 60 s and 22 at 5 min. A buy counts the lower of the two. In total 1,378 wallets entered within 5 min of 15 measured buys, against a baseline of 2,206.

proof
Exit check

1 of 135 sells (1%) after the measured buys land inside the follower wave.

proof
Calls match wallets

1 of 1 tokens named in posts on X have a buy from a linked wallet, before the post or within 10 min after it.

proof
Linked wallets and copy bots excluded

5 wallets that sent or received SOL from the KOL, and 8 copy bots (buying within 5 slots of several KOL buys), are removed from Motion.

proof
Followers

101K on X. Context only, not part of the verdict.

proof

Not financial advice. Is this you? Claim this page to confirm your wallets, or dispute this verdict.

Charts

Wallets in at 10 s, 60 s and 5 min

follower wallets per buy vs baseline
Follower wallets after each buy against the token baseline19910 s after the buy733060 s after the buy921475 min after the buy
after @minhxdynastytoken baseline

SOL entering per buy: 36.7 / 172.1 / 225.7 after the buy, against 8.4 / 40.8 / 218.1 baseline.

344 buys read in 30 days. Motion measures the latest 15 at most (15 here): buys of one token within 5 min count as one, and the same token counts again 1 h later.

When they sold, last 10 buys

1 of 135 sells inside the wave
Follower wave after the last buys and which ones the KOL sold into$GROK$FRIES$FOMO$SWORDC$KNIGHT$CRAWL$CYBERL$GROK$DOGGO$NORMIE
follower wallets at 5 minKOL sold inside the wave

A sell inside the wave means the KOL sold within 5 minutes of a buy that drew followers.

Wallets

Match confidence and where each wallet was found
3Wxi…PxJS
90%Solana · Fomo profile linked from X
0xa9…5502
90%EVM (Base, BNB, Robinhood, Arc, Ethereum) · Fomo profile linked from X

Verdicts read the Solana wallets on chain; EVM wallets are listed, their trades come from Fomo's record below. Wallets the KOL keeps private are not read.

Trades through Fomo7 chainsfrom Fomo's record of @minhxdynasty · 30 days
ChainBuysSellsVolume, USD
Solana267287668,198
Ethereum4272279,503
Robinhood Chain7369256,131
BNB Chain272994,568
Base4626,285
Solana · xStocks (shares)012320,994
Arc012

Motion and the exit check read Solana on chain. Trades on other chains are listed from Fomo and are not scored. Fomo's record is partial: it was read back to 27 d ago only, so these counts are lower than the real ones and are not compared with the chain.

Every measured buy15Each one with its buy on Solscan, plus a sell and a follower when there is one.
TokenWhenKOL SOLWallets 10 s / 60 s / 5 minBaseline 60 s / 5 minCopy botsSells in waveProof
$NORMIE3 d ago41.1513 / 46 / 46 capped0.0 / 0140 of 1buy follower
$DOGGO5 d ago27.8921 / 107 / 125 capped20.5 / 10390 of 1buy follower
$GROK9 d ago57.199 / 163 / 223 capped4.4 / 2280 of 2buy follower
$CYBERLEEK9 d ago147.5513 / 79 / 147 capped2.6 / 1390 of 6buy follower
$CRAWL12 d ago54.3512 / 12 / 12 capped19.0 / 8880 of 2buy follower
$KNIGHTCAT14 d ago41.8036 / 60 / 60 capped12.0 / 5381 of 3buy sell follower
$SWORDCAT14 d ago41.6019 / 55 / 55 capped4.4 / 2250 of 6buy follower
$FOMO14 d ago41.7611 / 45 / 898.0 / 2800 of 4buy follower
$FRIES15 d ago26.5029 / 95 / 95 capped4.0 / 1290 of 2buy follower
$GROK15 d ago4.2013 / 26 / 462.0 / 630 of 2buy follower
$POOPYBOT15 d ago42.195 / 5 / 5 capped22.0 / 110150 of 5buy follower
$GROK15 d ago8.465 / 21 / 21 capped0.2 / 170 of 2buy follower
$HOOKED15 d ago46.345 / 46 / 83 capped44.7 / 22450 of 19buy follower
$CAT15 d ago4.2487 / 301 / 301 capped260.0 / 1300210 of 2buy follower
$FISH15 d ago0.174 / 28 / 70 capped45.0 / 22520 of 78buy follower

Windows are counted by block time. "capped" means the token had more trades in the window than Exposer reads (600 after, 200 before); its numbers are a lower bound.

PnL, context only, not part of the verdict

Realized PnL
+120 SOL
Closed positions with a gain
33%
Median hold
9 h 21 min
Best token
$FOMO +183 SOL
Worst token
$GROK -156 SOL
Tokens traded
53

PnL counts closed parts of positions opened in the window, in SOL.

Also checked

Full leaderboard