EXPOSER

@theunipcson-chain KOL check

Unipcs (aka 'Bonk Guy') 🎒 · 337K followers on X · Fomo @unipcs

Read from 3 wallets over 30 days: 19 buys, 15 of them measured.

checked 7 h ago3 checks3 wallets found
REAL MOVER

Evidence: weak 90% wallet match · 30 days read · 15 measured buys over 4 tokens · 1 sell after those buys

After a typical buy of theirs, 137 more wallets than usual bought the same token in the first minute, but only 66 more over the full 5 minutes (15 buys, 4 tokens). Motion scores each buy on the lower of the two. 1 of their 1 sells landed inside that wave.

Rule: Motion 100 (50 or more) and 100% of sells inside the wave (1 of 1) (30% or more but fewer than 3 sells: too few to call an exit).

Checked 17 Oct 2026 · wallet confidence 90% · An automated reading of public data, not an accusation. Dispute this verdict

Motion100of 100
30 days · 19 buys read · linked wallets excluded

Exposer read 30 days of Solana trades from the wallets linked to this KOL, and who bought after each measured buy. Fixed rules, not financial advice. How verdicts work.

Findings

every line links to its proof on chain
Motion after buys

Per buy, the median extra wallets over the token's baseline is 137 at 60 s and 66 at 5 min. A buy counts the lower of the two. In total 2,979 wallets entered within 5 min of 15 measured buys, against a baseline of 2,413.

proof
Exit check

1 of 1 sells (100%) after the measured buys land inside the follower wave.

proof
Calls match wallets

1 of 6 tokens named in posts on X have a buy from a linked wallet, before the post or within 10 min after it.

proof
Linked wallets and copy bots excluded

59 wallets that sent or received SOL from the KOL, and 38 copy bots (buying within 5 slots of several KOL buys), are removed from Motion.

proof
Followers

337K on X. Context only, not part of the verdict.

proof

Not financial advice. Is this you? Claim this page to confirm your wallets, or dispute this verdict.

Charts

Wallets in at 10 s, 60 s and 5 min

follower wallets per buy vs baseline
Follower wallets after each buy against the token baseline32810 s after the buy1523460 s after the buy1991615 min after the buy
after @theunipcstoken baseline

SOL entering per buy: 231.6 / 421.8 / 502.4 after the buy, against 23.0 / 115.1 / 519.6 baseline.

19 buys read in 30 days. Motion measures the latest 15 at most (15 here): buys of one token within 5 min count as one, and the same token counts again 1 h later.

When they sold, last 10 buys

1 of 1 sells inside the wave
Follower wave after the last buys and which ones the KOL sold into$SI$SI$SI$SI$SI$SI$SI$SI$USDG$SI
follower wallets at 5 minKOL sold inside the wave

A sell inside the wave means the KOL sold within 5 minutes of a buy that drew followers.

Wallets

Match confidence and where each wallet was found
2heJ…DogF
90%Solana · Fomo profile with the same name and bio as their X profile, Tracked trader list
0x0a…119e
90%EVM (Base, BNB, Robinhood, Arc, Ethereum) · Tracked trader list, Fomo profile with the same name and bio as their X profile
5M8A…QW3Y
80%Solana · Kolscan KOL list

Verdicts read the Solana wallets on chain; EVM wallets are listed, their trades come from Fomo's record below. Wallets the KOL keeps private are not read.

Trades through Fomo7 chainsfrom Fomo's record of @unipcs · 30 days
ChainBuysSellsVolume, USD
Robinhood Chain1278529,217
Solana2082213,340
BNB Chain1103121,773
Solana · xStocks (shares)07672,881
Ethereum1615,717
Base118,064
Arc01138

Motion and the exit check read Solana on chain. Trades on other chains are listed from Fomo and are not scored. Cross-check: Fomo records 20 Solana buys and 82 sells in this window; the chain shows 19 buys and 70 sells for the wallets above (the chain also counts trades made outside Fomo).

Every measured buy15Each one with its buy on Solscan, plus a sell and a follower when there is one.
TokenWhenKOL SOLWallets 10 s / 60 s / 5 minBaseline 60 s / 5 minCopy botsSells in waveProof
$SI2 d ago27.4744 / 159 / 159 capped22.0 / 93210 of 0buy follower
$USDG3 d ago76.7511 / 14 / 221.4 / 7101 of 1buy sell follower
$SI11 d ago60.3212 / 177 / 308 capped13.0 / 43190 of 0buy follower
$SI11 d ago18.1233 / 151 / 208 capped20.0 / 71240 of 0buy follower
$SI12 d ago137.0321 / 172 / 293 capped17.0 / 78160 of 0buy follower
$SI12 d ago42.2821 / 267 / 344 capped29.0 / 127240 of 0buy follower
$SI16 d ago15.2011 / 151 / 278 capped25.0 / 121130 of 0buy follower
$SI16 d ago45.0635 / 225 / 259 capped26.0 / 118150 of 0buy follower
$SI17 d ago69.7837 / 230 / 254 capped27.2 / 136150 of 0buy follower
$SI17 d ago27.6723 / 217 / 343 capped67.8 / 339170 of 0buy follower
$SI17 d ago36.0683 / 336 / 336 capped154.0 / 770220 of 0buy follower
$SI18 d ago30.6580 / 102 / 102 capped36.0 / 180340 of 0buy follower
$GP19 d ago10.7043 / 43 / 43 capped12.0 / 60350 of 0buy follower
$SI19 d ago210.9414 / 14 / 14 capped52.0 / 260350 of 0buy follower
$EMBER26 d ago137.1616 / 16 / 16 capped3.0 / 10380 of 0buy follower

Windows are counted by block time. "capped" means the token had more trades in the window than Exposer reads (600 after, 200 before); its numbers are a lower bound.

PnL, context only, not part of the verdict

Realized PnL
-0.1 SOL
Closed positions with a gain
0%
Median hold
2 min
Best token
$USDG -0.1 SOL
Worst token
$USDG -0.1 SOL
Tokens traded
51

PnL counts closed parts of positions opened in the window, in SOL.

Also checked

Full leaderboard